Fujian Lintex Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
Main products:Outdoor clothing,skiwear,mountain wear,hiking wear,walking wear,jogging wear,sports wear,ski jacket,jacket,outerwear,ski pants,pants,winter wear,coat,sports suit,ski suit,windbreaker,spring wear,softshell wear,fleece jacket
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Lin Joyce
  • Company Name : Fujian Lintex Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-591-87767360
  • Fax : 86-591-87767370
  • Address : Fujian,Fuzhou,31/F, Zhongshan Building, 154 Hudong Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 350003

Kids 11-14years Snowboarding/Ski Pants trousers,Orange color

Kids 11-14years Snowboarding/Ski Pants trousers,Orange color
Product Detailed
Ski Pants trousers 11-14years kids Outshell:Nylon 320D taslon Lining:190T taffeta Padding:Polyester 120g/m2

Pants trousers

Product TypeKids 11-14years Snowboarding/Ski Pants trousers,Orange color
Place of OriginFujian,China
Brand NameLintex
Model Number330605
Age GroupKids
StyleCasual
Gender Unisex
Supply TypeOEM
Outshell100% Nylon 320D taslon with PU milkly coating Fabric with 3000mm waterproof, 1000gms breathable
Lining100% polyester polar fleece/ 190T taffta 
Paddingpolyester 120g/m2
UseSportswear
Pattern Solid Color
Feature Fully taped seams Elastic waistFront two zipper pocketsFront one waterproof pocketsGaitor cuff to stop wind and snow
SeasonWinter
ColorOrange color
Packaging Detail1pc into one polybag.20pcs one outer cartonCarton dimension 58x40x25cm.
Delivery Detail after 60days when everything is approved
Minimum Order Quantity1000pcs
Supply Ability20,000pcs
Payment TermsT/T L/C
 

Size

 68101214
Chest96100104108112
Black Length5658606264
Sleeve61.56364.56667.5
Hood Height3232323232
Hood Width2323242424
Waist6264687276
Hip8286909498
Out Seam7476788082

          Our business line has covered various kinds of skiwear, outdoor wear and function wear and also kis, infants jackets, pants and suits.

Kids 11-14years Snowboarding/Ski Pants trousers,Orange color



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.